loader image
Voittajat ja Finalistit
ORKESTERIHUILISTIKILPAILUn Voittajat

Anna Komarova

1. palkinto
25, Venäjä

Hanna Elisabeth Bernitt

2. palkinto
23, Saksa

Léa Sicard Caggini

3. palkinto
24, Ranska
ORKESTERIPIKKOLISTIKILPAILUn Voittajat

Anna Winter

1. palkinto
20, Iltävalta

Anna Lydia Podmenik

2. palkinto
20, Iltävalta

Sónia Patrícia Oliveira Pais

3. palkinto
22, Portugali

MESTARIKURSSIKILPAILUN Voittajat

Silvia Careddu

Kateryna Movchan

24, Ukraina

Lorenzo D'Antò

25, Italia

Gabriel Cruz

23, Yhdysvallat

Yuki Koyama

Mitsuki Jacquet

14, Ranska

Daniel Shao

26, Iso-Britannia

Cristian Casiraghi

20, Italia

Francisco López

Anete Duntava

14, Latvia

Lucija Mikuž

21, Slovenia

Veera Leinonen

24, Suomi

Alexis Roman

Daphne te Boekhorst

19, Yhdysvallat

Freya Frischknecht

26, Suomi

Isabella Thorneycroft

19, Iso-Britannia

YOUNG ARTIST-KILPAILUn Finalistit

A-sarja

Federico Altare

23, Italia

Astrid Bjelland

23, Norja

Yesung Kim

29, Etelä-Korea

Clara Maria Ramos Marques

20, Portugali

Ajda Zala Obreza

19, Slovenia

Daniel Shao

26, Iso-Britannia

Sylvain Barres

25, Ranska

Emilia Karhi

29, Suomi

Anna Komarova

25, Venäjä

Ruth Andreina Pereira Medina

28, Venezuela

Sofia Salazar Sánchez

21, Espanja

Katarina Zvonar

20, Slovenia

Finaalivideot ovat nähtävissä YouTube-kanavallamme 21.4.

B-sarja

Carolina Azzola

15, Suomi

Nikka Gershman-Pepper

13, Yhdysvallat

Eunah Kim

14, Yhdysvallat

Iza Štih

16, Slovenia

Fabian Johannes Egger

14, Saksa

Ian Istomin

15, Venäjä

Elizaveta Maksimova

16, Venäjä

Finaalivideot ovat nähtävissä YouTube-kanavallamme 20.4.

C-sarja

Anna Maria Abarakov Kulyasova

10, Chile

Klaara Kuitunen

10, Suomi

Adele-Louise Reetz

9, Sveitsi

Elisa De Andrés

10, Sveitsi

Seela Latonen

9, Suomi

Zijing (Tommi) Tang

9, Suomi/Kiina

Finaalivideot ovat nähtävissä YouTube-kanavallamme 19.4.

FLUTE LOVERS–KILPAILUn Finalistit

Sandra van Immisen

Belgia

Lisa Norton

Yhdysvallat

Atsuko Uda

Japani

Jeffrey Mitchell

Yhdysvallat

Pertti Tuompo

Suomi

Finaalivideot ovat nähtävissä YouTube-kanavallamme 22.4.